Community Dentistry

Endodontics

Family Dentistry

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery

 

 

Orthodontics

Paediatric Dentistry

Periodontology

Prosthodontics


Specialty Board

|

 

|

Specialist Training Guidelines

|

Accredited Training Centres

List of Fellows who have satisfied the criteria of specialist training

 

    List of Fellows who have satisfied the criteria of specialist training under Specialty Board in Orthodontics

 

  1. Dr BARAM Derek James
  2. Dr BOISSON Martine Claude
  3. Dr CHAN Chi Kwong Tommy
  4. Dr CHAN Lap Shun Clement
  5. Dr CHAN Wing Sze
  6. Dr CHAN Yi Lee Eiiza
  7. Dr CHAU Ngai Ying
  8. Dr CHEE Deborah
  9. Dr CHENG Wai Cheong Warren
  10. Dr CHEUK Chun Yu Godwin
  11. Dr CHEUNG Man Yan
  12. Dr CHEUNG Nga Yi Rhonda
  13. Dr CHIN Shan Shan Alice
  14. Dr CHOW Ming Chung
  15. Dr CHUNG Chee Keung Peter
  16. Dr COOKE Michael Stephen
  17. Dr DENG Yu Meng
  18. Dr KWAN Sai Kit Joseph
  19. Dr LAI Chung Sum
  20. Dr LAM Sze Van
  21. Dr LAU Clement Chi Mun
  22. Dr LAU Yun Wah
  23. Dr LEE Cheuk Kit
  24. Dr LEE Wilson
  25. Dr LEUNG Cindi Sing Yee
  26. Dr LEUNG Fun Shing Vincent
  27. Dr LEUNG Ka Wai David
  28. Dr LEUNG Tat Chi
  29. Dr LEUNG Ting On David
  30. Dr LEUNG Yuen Chong Fiona
  31. Dr LI Wai Tsuen Walter
  32. Dr LIE KEN JIE Ket Phoei Ronny
  33. Dr LING John Yu Kong
  34. Dr MOK Chung Wai
  35. Dr MOK Ho Yuen
  36. Dr NG Chui Shan, Teresa
  37. Dr NG Fu Shan, Andrew
  38. Dr NG Sze Wing Sylvia
  39. Dr NOWAK-SOLINSKA Eva Louise
  40. Dr PANG Harling Harry
  41. Professor RABIE Abou-Bakr Mahmoud
  42. Dr SAM Kim
  43. Dr SHE Tsang Tsang
  44. Dr SHUM Mei Yan Lily
  45. Dr SO Lai Ying Lisa
  46. Dr TAM Kai Chiu Alec
  47. Dr TANG Nin Cheung Bernie
  48. Dr THONGDEE Pornpaka
  49. Dr TO Ngan Fat Tony
  50. Dr TONG Tai Wing Winston
  51. Dr TRAN Chanh Duong
  52. Dr TSANG Hing Suen
  53. Dr TSE Lap Kee Edmond
  54. Dr TSE Pui Yee Agnes
  55. Dr TSUI Fuk Sun Michael
  56. Dr TSUI Wing Kei, Vicky
  57. Dr WANG Shi Chi George
  58. Dr WONG Fung Ki
  59. WONG Ka Wai Frank
  60. Dr WONG May Kuen Alice
  61. Dr WONG Po Chun
  62. Dr WONG Shu Hing Louise
  63. Dr WONG Tin Chun
  64. Dr WONG Wai Kwong
  65. Dr WONG Wing Kit Ricky
  66. Dr WU Chun Lam, Charlene
  67. Dr WU King Yan Abby
  68. Dr WU Yung Chuan, John
  69. Dr YAU Ka Po
  70. Dr YEUNG Yat Cheong
  71. Dr YIP Chun Kuen Angus
  72. Dr YIP Hill Ying
  73. Dr YIU See Yue Eric
  74. Dr YUEN Kit Zin
  75. Dr YUEN Kwok Wah

As of 23 June 2021